You are in: NRA | Imperial Meeting | Results 2018
Show me prizelists for:   Order list by:
Some Prizelists may not be available until the following day. The competition name appears on the day of the event but the prizelist is posted late evening or the following morning (GMT).
Civilian Service Rifle
Civilian 100 Yards Match  (Thu 05 July)
Civilian 200 Yards Match  (Thu 05 July)
Civilian 300 Yards Match  (Thu 05 July)
Civilian Long Range Aggregate  (Sat 07 July)
Civilian Methuen Cup  (Sun 08 July)
Civilian Short Range Aggregate  (Sat 07 July)
Civilian SR Championship  (Sat 07 July)
Civilian Urban Match  (Thu 05 July)
CSR HPS Crosses  (Sun 08 July)
Falling Plates  (Sat 07 July)
Imperial Match  (Wed 04 July)
Long Range Rural Match  (Fri 06 July)
Rural Match  (Sat 07 July)
Short Range Rural Match  (Sat 07 July)
F Class
2009 FCWC Celebration Aggregate  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Dolphin  (Fri 20 July)
Donaldson Memorial Stage 1  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
F Class Admiral Hutton  (Fri 20 July)
F Class Alexandra  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
F Class Century  (Fri 20 July)
F Class Daily Mail  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
F Class Daily Telegraph  (Sat 21 July)
F Class Donegall  (Sat 21 July)
F Class Duke of Cambridge  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Hobson  (Sat 21 July)
Kent Cup  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Miscellaneous
Imperial Historic Arms Meeting  (Sun 15 July)
McQueen A Sniper  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen A Under 25  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen B Target  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen C Classic Sniper Rifle  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen D Sporting  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen E Open Sniper Rifle  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen F Any Rifle  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen G (CSR)  (Mon 16 July)
MR
1200 Yards Aggregate  (Tue 17 July)
Albert  (Tue 17 July)
Any Rifle 1200 Yards  (Thu 19 July)
Any Rifle Extras 1100 Yards  (Fri 13 July)
Any Rifle Extras 1200 Yards  (Fri 13 July)
Any Rifle Extras Aggregate  (Fri 13 July)
Armourers  (Sun 15 July)
Cottesloe  (Sun 15 July)
Councillors 1000 Yards Aggregate  (Tue 17 July)
Edge  (Mon 16 July)
GGG Aggregate  (Sun 15 July)
Halford  (Sat 14 July)
Hopton  (Tue 17 July)
Martin Parr Sunday Aggregate  (Sun 15 July)
Match Rifle Selection Aggregate  (Tue 17 July)
Ranken  (Wed 18 July)
Saturday Aggregate  (Sat 14 July)
Tribe Memorial 1100 Yards Aggregate  (Tue 17 July)
Victoria Aggregate  (Tue 17 July)
Weekend Aggregate (MR)  (Sun 15 July)
Weekend Selection Aggregate (MR)  (Sun 15 July)
Whitehead (MR)  (Sat 14 July)
Wimbledon (MR)  (Sun 15 July)
MR Teams
Elcho  (Wed 18 July)
Five Nations Match  (Mon 16 July)
FW Jones  (Mon 16 July)
Humphry  (Thu 19 July)
Match Rifle Pairs  (Wed 18 July)
Schools and Cadets
Army District Challenge Trophies  (Thu 19 July)
Ashburton  (Thu 19 July)
Ashburton Fours  (Thu 19 July)
Babcock Match  (Tue 17 July)
Cadet 300 yard Aggregate  (Wed 18 July)
Cadet Champion at Arms  (Wed 18 July)
Cadet Falling Plates  (Mon 16 July)
Cadet Fours  (Thu 19 July)
Cadet Gallery Rifle Match (GRSB)  (Wed 18 July)
Cadet Gallery Rifle Team Match (GRSB)  (Wed 18 July)
Cadet GP Match Individual  (Mon 16 July)
Cadet GP Match Team  (Mon 16 July)
Cadet Grand Aggregate  (Thu 19 July)
Cadet International Match  (Fri 20 July)
Cadet Monday Aggregate  (Mon 16 July)
Cadet Pairs  (Thu 19 July)
Cadet Rifle Aggregate  (Wed 18 July)
Cadet Tuesday Aggregate  (Tue 17 July)
Cadet Wednesday Aggregate  (Wed 18 July)
Cheltenham Cup  (Thu 19 July)
Cottesloe Vase  (Thu 19 July)
Devon  (Wed 18 July)
DSG Trophy  (Tue 17 July)
Epsom Trophy  (Thu 19 July)
Garry  (Thu 19 July)
Green Howards Country Life  (Thu 19 July)
Iveagh  (Wed 18 July)
Kinder  (Thu 19 July)
London Scottish  (Thu 19 July)
Lucas  (Thu 19 July)
Marlborough Cup  (Mon 16 July)
Marling  (Mon 16 July)
McQueen A (Cadet)  (Mon 16 July)
Regimental Challenge Trophies  (Wed 18 July)
Reserve  (Thu 19 July)
Rex Goddard Stage 1  (Wed 18 July)
Royal Sussex  (Thu 19 July)
Rutland  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Aggregate  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Fours  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Hundred  (Wed 18 July)
Schools Pairs  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Staff  (Wed 18 July)
Schools Veterans 1st Team  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Veterans 2nd Team  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Veterans 3rd Team  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Veterans Aggregate  (Thu 19 July)
Schools Veterans Individual Tankard  (Thu 19 July)
Spencer Mellish  (Thu 19 July)
The Cadet One K (F-TR)  (Wed 18 July)
The Cadet One K (F-TR) Team  (Wed 18 July)
The Elizabethan  (Wed 18 July)
The Fox Quaich  (Thu 19 July)
The Old Elizabethan Can  (Wed 18 July)
The Oratory School GP Challenge  (Mon 16 July)
The Reserve Aggregate  (Thu 19 July)
The Silenta Trophy  (Thu 19 July)
Topham Quaich  (Thu 19 July)
Victoria College Trophies  (Wed 18 July)
Victoria Tankard  (Wed 18 July)
Wellington  (Wed 18 July)
Service Pistol
Bargrave Deane (SP)  (Wed 04 July)
Gunmakers (SP)  (Sun 01 July)
Service Medals (SP)  (Wed 04 July)
Service Pistol Cup (SP)  (Wed 04 July)
Service Pistol Gold Badge (SP)  (Wed 04 July)
Whitehead (SP)  (Wed 04 July)
SR Individual
Army Rifle Association  (Sun 01 July)
Bisley Bullet  (Sun 01 July)
BSA  (Sun 01 July)
Imperial Tobacco  (Sun 01 July)
Kinnaird  (Sun 01 July)
LMG  (Sun 01 July)
Queen Mary  (Sun 01 July)
Rapids Aggregate  (Sun 01 July)
Secretary of State for War  (Sun 01 July)
Service Rifle Championship  (Sun 01 July)
Sitting  (Sun 01 July)
Stephens  (Sun 01 July)
Wantage  (Sun 01 July)
SR Teams
Brinsmead  (Sun 01 July)
Canada  (Sun 01 July)
Cheylesmore  (Fri 29 June)
Hamilton Leigh  (Sun 01 July)
Hythe  (Sun 01 July)
Inter-Services Urban Contact Match  (Wed 04 July)
Inter-Unit Championship  (Sun 01 July)
Inter-Universities  (Sun 01 July)
International SR Team Match  (Tue 03 July)
Mappin  (Sun 01 July)
Roberts  (Sun 01 July)
United Service  (Tue 03 July)
TR Individual
Admiral Hutton  (Fri 20 July)
Alexandra  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Century  (Fri 20 July)
Clementi Smith  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Daily Mail  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Daily Telegraph  (Sat 21 July)
Donegall  (Sat 21 July)
Duke of Cambridge  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Friday Aggregate  (Fri 20 July)
Grand Aggregate up to Sunday  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Police Rifle  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Saturday Aggregate  (Sat 21 July)
Sunday Aggregate  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Tucker Aggregate  (Sat 21 July)
Weekend Aggregate  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
TR Teams
Astor County Championship  (Fri 20 July)
Opening Shot  (Thu 19 July)
Steward  (Sun 22 July) Prizelist should be available late pm or early the following AM (GMT)
Under 25 Home Countries Invitation Match  (Fri 20 July)
United Hospitals  (Fri 20 July)
NRA of UK   Follow NRAofUK on Twitter   Search  
Powered by everyclick.com

Copyright 2004-2009 National Rifle Association, Bisley, Brookwood, Surrey. GU24 0PB
Tel: 01483 797777 Fax: 01483 797285